logo

어느새 10년이라는 세월이 흘렀습니다.
그 동안 여러분께서 보여주신 관심과 성원데 깊은 감사를 드립니다. 앞으로도 고객님의 성원에 힘입어, 더욱 알찬 제품과 서비스를 제공하겠습니다.

Contact Us
서울특별시 강남구 강남대로 큐브빌딩 10층

Phone: + 82 02-1554-4563

Email: isle1@daum.net

Fax: +82 02 000 0000

PRODUCTS

FTTH DROP CABLE CONNECTIVITY

PRE-CONNECTORIZED DROP CABLE

KOC's Pre-connectorized drop cable is terminated with connector at the factory so it shows the most reliable performance among FTTH connectivities.

image

USER GUIDE

USER GUIDE

PRODUCT DETAILS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION
PCDC-SM1(A2)-R0030- BK-SU-SU-0000(Length) PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.A2), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/UPC to SC/UPC
PCDC-SM1(B3)-R0030- BK-SA-SA-0000(Length) PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.B3), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/APC to SC/APC
PCDC-SM1(B3S2030- BK-SU-SU-0000(Length) PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.A2), Square, 2x3mm
Connecoter : SC/UPC to SC/UPC
PCDC-SM1(B3)-R0050-BK-SA-SA-0000(Length) PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.B3), Round, 5mm
Double Jacket
Connecoter : SC/APC to SC/APC

PRODUCT

PCDC-SM1(A2)-R0030- BK-SU-SU-0000(Length)

DESCRIPTION

PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.A2), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/UPC to SC/UPC

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

PCDC-SM1(B3)-R0030- BK-SA-SA-0000(Length)

DESCRIPTION

PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.B3), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/APC to SC/APC

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

PCDC-SM1(B3S2030- BK-SU-SU-0000(Length)

DESCRIPTION

PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.A2), Square, 2x3mm
Connecoter : SC/UPC to SC/UPC

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

PCDC-SM1(B3)-R0050-BK-SA-SA-0000(Length)

DESCRIPTION

PCDR(Pre-Connectorized Drop Cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.B3), Round, 5mm
Double Jacket
Connecoter : SC/APC to SC/APC

SPECIFICATION

COMPACT PRE-CONN. DROP CABLE

Compact Pre-conn. Drop cable has the best option where the conduit has very small inner space. After installing cable, the housing kit is assembled just before ONT.

image

USER GUIDE

USER GUIDE

PRODUCT DETAILS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION
CPPD-SM1(A2)-R0030- BK-SU-SU-0000(Length) CPPD(ComPact Pre-conn. Drop cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.A2), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/UPC to SC/UPC
CPPD-SM1(B3)-R0030- BK-SA-SA-0000(Length) CPPD(ComPact Pre-conn. Drop cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.B3), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/APC to SC/APC

PRODUCT

CPPD-SM1(A2)-R0030- BK-SU-SU-0000(Length)

DESCRIPTION

CPPD(ComPact Pre-conn. Drop cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.A2), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/UPC to SC/UPC

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

CPPD-SM1(B3)-R0030- BK-SA-SA-0000(Length)

DESCRIPTION

CPPD(ComPact Pre-conn. Drop cable)
Cable : SM, 1Core(G.657.B3), Round, 3mm
Connecoter : SC/APC to SC/APC

SPECIFICATION