logo

어느새 10년이라는 세월이 흘렀습니다.
그 동안 여러분께서 보여주신 관심과 성원데 깊은 감사를 드립니다. 앞으로도 고객님의 성원에 힘입어, 더욱 알찬 제품과 서비스를 제공하겠습니다.

Contact Us
서울특별시 강남구 강남대로 큐브빌딩 10층

Phone: + 82 02-1554-4563

Email: isle1@daum.net

Fax: +82 02 000 0000

PRODUCTS

MPO PATCH & TRUNK CABLE

MPO PATCH CORD

KOC’s MPO(Multi-fiber Push-On Connector) utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment.

image

USER GUIDE

USER GUIDE

PRODUCT DETAILS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION
MPC-SM(D/12)-LZ-30-MPA/F-MPA/F-010 MPO patch cord, G.652.D 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/APC/Female-MPO/APC/Female, 10meter
MPC-MM(OM3/12)-LZ-30-MPU/F-MPU/F-020 MPO patch cord, OM3 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/UPC/Female-MPO/UPC/Female, 20meter

PRODUCT

MPC-SM(D/12)-LZ-30-MPA/F-MPA/F-010

DESCRIPTION

MPO patch cord, G.652.D 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/APC/Female-MPO/APC/Female, 10meter

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

MPC-MM(OM3/12)-LZ-30-MPU/F-MPU/F-020

DESCRIPTION

MPO patch cord, OM3 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/UPC/Female-MPO/UPC/Female, 20meter

SPECIFICATION

MPO TRUNK CABLE

MPO patch cord with fanout and terminated various type connectors at one side

image

USER GUIDE

USER GUIDE

PRODUCT DETAILS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION
MTC-SM(D/12)-LZ-30-MPA/F-LA-002/010 MPO trunk cable, G.652.D 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/APC/Female-LC/APC, Fanout 2meter / Total 10meter
MTC-MM(OM4/12)-LZ-30-MPU/F-LU-002/030 MPO trunk cable, OM4 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/UPC/Female-LC/UPC, Fanout 2meter / Total 30meter

PRODUCT

MTC-SM(D/12)-LZ-30-MPA/F-LA-002/010

DESCRIPTION

MPO trunk cable, G.652.D 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/APC/Female-LC/APC, Fanout 2meter / Total 10meter

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

MTC-MM(OM4/12)-LZ-30-MPU/F-LU-002/030

DESCRIPTION

MPO trunk cable, OM4 12core, LSZH, 3.0mm cable
MPO/UPC/Female-LC/UPC, Fanout 2meter / Total 30meter

SPECIFICATION

MPO CASSETTE & FANOUT

Compact and space saving MPO cassette can accommodate up to 2 MPO trunk cable set in one module

image

USER GUIDE

USER GUIDE

PRODUCT DETAILS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION
MCT-SM(D/12)-MPA/M-LA-1/12 MPO cassette, G.652.D 12core, MPO/APC/Male-LC/APC
1set/12port
MCT-SM(D/12)-MPA/M-LA-2/24 MPO cassette, G.652.D 12core, MPO/APC/Male-LC/APC
2set/24port

PRODUCT

MCT-SM(D/12)-MPA/M-LA-1/12

DESCRIPTION

MPO cassette, G.652.D 12core, MPO/APC/Male-LC/APC
1set/12port

SPECIFICATION

PRODUCT

MCT-SM(D/12)-MPA/M-LA-2/24

DESCRIPTION

MPO cassette, G.652.D 12core, MPO/APC/Male-LC/APC
2set/24port

SPECIFICATION

MPO PATCH PANEL

4 MPO cassette can be installed and totally can accommodate 96 fibers in 1U height patch panel

image

PRODUCT DETAILS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION
MPL-19-1U-4CA MPO patch panel, 19inch rack type, 1U, 4 Cassette space

PRODUCT

MPL-19-1U-4CA

DESCRIPTION

MPO patch panel, 19inch rack type, 1U, 4 Cassette space
1set/12port

SPECIFICATION